National Pool League
     

   
 

SFTP  


Updated August 15, 10:30am
Is your team signed up?
Captain's meeting and tournament is at 7:00pm September 6 at Route 101.
Only one player from each team may enter - captain or assigned team member can participate.
MASTER'S CUP
El Farolito (Tue 'A') defeated Canchola's (Mon 'A')
PRESIDENT'S CUP
Gino & Carlo (Mon 'B') defeated Blackthorn (Wed)
MONDAY DIVISION A W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 12 opponent
El Farolito 10-0 107-43 .713 15-0 (F) vs Rumors at Ray's Hearth B
Ray's Hearth A 6-4 88-62 .587 11-4 at Route 101 A at Route 101 B
Canchola's 6-4 86-64 .573 12-3 at The Connection at Club 20/20
Route 101 A 6-4 81-69 .540 4-11 vs Ray’s Hearth A at Gino & Carlo
The Connection 2-8 50-100 .333 3-12 vs Canchola’s
Rumors 0-10 38-112 .253 0-15 (F) at El Farolito
MONDAY DIVISION B W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 12 opponent
Gino & Carlo 10-0 107-43 .713 8-7 at Broken Record vs Route 101 A
Club 20/20 6-4 92-58 .613 12-3 vs Bacchus Kirk vs Canchola's
Route 101 B 6-4 80-70 .533 5-10 at Ray’s Hearth B vs Ray's Hearth A
Ray's Hearth B 5-5 65-85 .433 10-5 vs Route 101 B vs El Farolito
Broken Record 3-7 66-84 .440 7-8 vs Gino & Carlo
Bacchus Kirk 0-10 40-110 .267 3-12 at Club 20/20
TUESDAY DIVISION A W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 13 opponent
El Farolito 6-2 75-45 .625 Bye at The Connection
Canchola's 5-3 66-54 .550 10-5 vs Gold Cane at Connecticut Yankee
Route 101 5-3 61-59 .508 5-10 vs Tempest A at Mission Hill
Gold Cane 3-5 58-62 .483 5-10 at Canchola’s at Broken Record
Tempest A 1-7 40-80 .333 10-5 at Route 101
TUESDAY DIVISION B W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 13 opponent
Broken Record 8-2 79-71 .527 8-7 at Mission Hill vs Gold Cane
Mission Hill 6-4 83-67 .553 7-8 vs Broken Record vs Route 101
Connecticut Yankee 6-4 69-81 .460 8-7 at Wreck Room vs Canchola's
The Connection 4-6 74-76 .493 8-7 at Tempest B vs El Farolito
Tempest B 4-6 73-77 .487 7-8 vs The Connection
Wreck Room 2-8 72-78 .480 7-8 vs Connecticut Yankee
WEDNESDAY DIVISION A W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 14 opponent
Club 20/20 9-1 90-60 .600 11-4 vs Sea Star at Route 101
Canchola's 7-3 91-59 .607 10-5 vs Slate #1 at Sea Star
Slate #1 6-4 81-69 .540 5-10 at Canchola’s at Clooney's
Blackthorn 4-6 76-74 .507 7-8 at The Bar At Dolores at Slate #2
The Bar At Dolores 4-6 62-88 .413 8-7 vs Blackthorn
WEDNESDAY DIVISION B W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 14 opponent
Slate #2 8-2 96-54 .640 11-4 vs Clooney’s vs Blackthorn
Clooney's 5-5 76-74 .507 4-11 at Slate #2 vs Slate #1
Sea Star 4-6 81-69 .540 4-11 at Club 20/20 vs Canchola's
Route 101 3-7 72-78 .480 15-0 (F) vs Nite Cap vs Club 20/20
Nite Cap 0-10 25-125 .167 0-15 (F) at Route 101
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
Monday - June 5: Connecticut Yankee
1st - $100: Hector Ortega
2nd - $50: Rick Porcella
3rd/4th - $25: Todd Emmel & Allen Gragera
Tuesday - June 6: The Connection
1st - $100: Randy Leung
2nd - $50: Leo Gi
3rd/4th - $25: Greg Mar & Ron Jones
Wednesday - June 7: Slate
1st - $100: Feras Qaddoura
2nd - $50: Mark Wood
3rd/4th - $25: Juan Cortes & Otoniel Jimenez
MONDAY DIVISION A W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 12 opponent
El Farolito 10-0 107-43 .713 15-0 (F) vs Rumors at Ray's Hearth B
Ray's Hearth A 6-4 88-62 .587 11-4 at Route 101 A at Route 101 B
Canchola's 6-4 86-64 .573 12-3 at The Connection at Club 20/20
Route 101 A 6-4 81-69 .540 4-11 vs Ray’s Hearth A at Gino & Carlo
The Connection 2-8 50-100 .333 3-12 vs Canchola’s
Rumors 0-10 38-112 .253 0-15 (F) at El Farolito
MONDAY DIVISION B W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 12 opponent
Gino & Carlo 10-0 107-43 .713 8-7 at Broken Record vs Route 101 A
Club 20/20 6-4 92-58 .613 12-3 vs Bacchus Kirk vs Canchola's
Route 101 B 6-4 80-70 .533 5-10 at Ray’s Hearth B vs Ray's Hearth A
Ray's Hearth B 5-5 65-85 .433 10-5 vs Route 101 B vs El Farolito
Broken Record 3-7 66-84 .440 7-8 vs Gino & Carlo
Bacchus Kirk 0-10 40-110 .267 3-12 at Club 20/20
TUESDAY DIVISION A W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 13 opponent
El Farolito 6-2 75-45 .625 Bye at The Connection
Canchola's 5-3 66-54 .550 10-5 vs Gold Cane at Connecticut Yankee
Route 101 5-3 61-59 .508 5-10 vs Tempest A at Mission Hill
Gold Cane 3-5 58-62 .483 5-10 at Canchola’s at Broken Record
Tempest A 1-7 40-80 .333 10-5 at Route 101
TUESDAY DIVISION B W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 13 opponent
Broken Record 8-2 79-71 .527 8-7 at Mission Hill vs Gold Cane
Mission Hill 6-4 83-67 .553 7-8 vs Broken Record vs Route 101
Connecticut Yankee 6-4 69-81 .460 8-7 at Wreck Room vs Canchola's
The Connection 4-6 74-76 .493 8-7 at Tempest B vs El Farolito
Tempest B 4-6 73-77 .487 7-8 vs The Connection
Wreck Room 2-8 72-78 .480 7-8 vs Connecticut Yankee
WEDNESDAY DIVISION A W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 14 opponent
Club 20/20 9-1 90-60 .600 11-4 vs Sea Star at Route 101
Canchola's 7-3 91-59 .607 10-5 vs Slate #1 at Sea Star
Slate #1 6-4 81-69 .540 5-10 at Canchola’s at Clooney's
Blackthorn 4-6 76-74 .507 7-8 at The Bar At Dolores at Slate #2
The Bar At Dolores 4-6 62-88 .413 8-7 vs Blackthorn
WEDNESDAY DIVISION B W-L W-L Pct. Week 10 result June 14 opponent
Slate #2 8-2 96-54 .640 11-4 vs Clooney’s vs Blackthorn
Clooney's 5-5 76-74 .507 4-11 at Slate #2 vs Slate #1
Sea Star 4-6 81-69 .540 4-11 at Club 20/20 vs Canchola's
Route 101 3-7 72-78 .480 15-0 (F) vs Nite Cap vs Club 20/20
Nite Cap 0-10 25-125 .167 0-15 (F) at Route 101
MONDAY 8-BALL BREAK
Gino & Carlo - Sam Runco
MONDAY TABLE RUN
Ray's Hearth A - Rene Loria
Ray's Hearth A - Chris Rubio
Ray's Hearth A - Danny Mullan
Ray's Hearth B - Hugh Jenkins
Route 101 A - Hector Ortega
Bacchus Kirk - Alex Bienvenu
WEDNESDAY 8-BALL BREAK
Slate #2 - Mike Franklin
MONDAY TOP 20
Rank W-L Pct. Tavern
Dave Willett 1 21-3 .875 Gino & Carlo
Greg Zick 2 17-4 .810 Gino & Carlo
Sam Runco 3 19-5 .792 Gino & Carlo
Paolo Giusti 4 18-6 .750 Gino & Carlo
Raul Sarmiento 5 14-5 .737 El Farolito
Oscar Samayoa 6 13-5 .722 El Farolito
Ricardo Aquino 7 21-9 .700 Canchola's
Hugh Jenkins 8 19-10 .655 Ray's Hearth B
Alex Aguilar 9 13-7 .650 Canchola's
Ian Montbrun 10 16-9 .640 Route 101 B
Estefano Lopez 11 17-10 .630 Canchola's
Rene Loria 12 15-9 .625 Ray's Hearth A
Danny Mullan 13 16-11 .593 Ray's Hearth A
Juan Cortes 14 17-12 .586 Club 20/20
Chris Loughran 15 14-10 .583 Ray's Hearth A
Julian Penrose 16 11-8 .579 Route 101 B
Rick Porcella 17 15-11 .577 Broken Record
Juventino Plancarte 18 16-12 .571 Canchola's
Alfredo Monzon 19 13-10 .565 Club 20/20
Don Carey 20 10-8 .556 Broken Record
Nick Massenkoff 10-8 .556 Route 101 A
TUESDAY TOP 20
Rank W-L Pct. Tavern
Cody Henney 1 17-4 .810 Mission Hill
Chris Loughran 2 18-6 .750 Gold Cane
Oscar Samayoa 3 17-6 .739 El Farolito
Phil Echalar 4 19-8 .704 Wreck Room
Raul Sarmiento 5 13-6 .684 El Farolito
Ian Micklewright 6 14-7 .667 Connecticut Yankee
Ruben Hernandez 7 17-10 .630 Connecticut Yankee
Hector Ortega 8 11-7 .611 El Farolito
Ron Jones 11-7 .611 The Connection
Damien Caponi 10 12-8 .600 Wreck Room
Byron Paz 11 13-9 .591 Broken Record
Rene Loria 12 14-10 .583 Route 101
Mike Leahy 14-10 .583 Tempest A
Zach Parker 14 11-8 .579 Broken Record
Laura Gi 15 12-9 .571 The Connection
Max Stern 16 17-13 .567 Tempest B
Eddie Rodriguez 17-13 .567 Tempest B
Rich Wong 18 14-11 .560 Broken Record
Jon Albright 19 12-11 .522 Broken Record
Wilmar De Los Rios 20 15-15 .500 Tempest B
WEDNESDAY TOP 20
Rank W-L Pct. Tavern
Otoniel Jimenez 1 18-2 .900 Canchola's
Julie Garner 2 16-4 .800 Blackthorn
David Ramirez 3 18-5 .783 Club 20/20
Tomas Funez 4 16-5 .762 Canchola's
Mike Franklin 5 19-8 .704 Slate #2
Chris Callaway 19-8 .704 Sea Star
Gerlie Mendoza 7 16-7 .696 Club 20/20
Dawn Hayes 8 20-10 .667 Slate #1
Alex Jackson 9 12-6 .667 Slate #1
Jim Fanning 12-6 .667 The Bar At Dolores
Rolando Barrios 11 17-9 .654 Canchola's
Sayda Soto 12 19-11 .633 Canchola's
Mike Fahie 13 12-7 .632 Slate #2
Fran Herman 14 15-9 .625 Slate #1
Von Hall 15-9 .625 Clooney's
Emily Alt 16 11-7 .611 Slate #2
José Gonzalez 17 14-9 .609 Canchola's
Alethea Paskos 18 16-11 .593 Clooney's
Diana Bowers 19 13-10 .565 Slate #2
Elmo Lum 20 15-12 .556 Blackthorn
MONDAY DIVISION A
Leader: Raul Sarmiento (.737)
Canchola's Week 10 Season Pct.
Ricardo Aquino 2-1 21-9 .700
Estefano Lopez 3-0 17-10 .630
Juventino Plancarte 3-0 16-12 .571
Alex Aguilar 13-7 .650
Gilbert Morales 3-0 8-6 .571
Roger Interrian* 1-2 6-14 .300
William Alvarado 5-6 .455
El Farolito Week 10 Season Pct.
No scoresheet 3/27 14-1
Raul Sarmiento 14-5 .737
Oscar Samayoa* 13-5 .722
Otoniel Jimenez 10-4 .714
Saul Argueta 10-3 .769
Cesar Gomez 7-6 .538
Luis Quijada 7-4 .636
Erick Gutierrez 6-5 .545
Rolando Barrios 5-4 .556
Jesus Lopez 5-4 .556
Hugo Sanchez 1-2 .333
Forfeit 15-0 15-0
Ray's Hearth A Week 10 Season Pct.
Danny Mullan 2-1 16-11 .593
Rene Loria 2-0 15-9 .625
Chris Loughran 14-10 .583
Stephen Sanderson 2-1 12-3 .800
Greg Mar 8-4 .667
Larry Roofener 2-1 7-5 .583
An Pham 1-0 7-4 .636
Marina Cole 0-1 5-7 .417
Chris Rubio 2-0 3-6 .333
Robert Yulo 1-2 .333
John McMahon 0-1 .000
Kat McGarr* 0-0
Route 101 A Week 10 Season Pct.
Dave Walker 1-2 14-13 .519
Hector Ortega 2-1 13-11 .542
Ninh Thai 0-1 11-12 .478
Nick Massenkoff 1-2 10-8 .556
Randy Leung 0-2 8-9 .471
Gene Miller* 6-8 .429
Nick Callado 0-3 4-8 .333
Forfeit 15-0
Rumors Week 10 Season Pct.
Humberto Gonzalez 9-12 .429
Rene Denis 7-12 .368
Camilo Villegas* 6-11 .353
Ivan Villegas 5-9 .357
Max Sanchez 4-13 .235
Mike Maxwell 4-3 .571
Chris DuCoing 2-1 .667
Ron Araneta 1-14 .067
Forfeit 0-15 0-37
The Connection Week 10 Season Pct.
Roland Ramirez 0-3 14-16 .467
Ken Bourdon 0-2 8-20 .286
Frank Talavera* 1-2 7-19 .269
Steve Felts 0-3 7-16 .304
Ronald Jones 1-2 7-15 .318
Nigel Roberts 1-0 7-14 .333
MONDAY DIVISION B
Leader: Dave Willett (.875)
Bacchus Kirk Week 10 Season Pct.
Arthur Rudolph 1-2 8-12 .400
Scot Davidson 0-3 6-17 .261
Alex Bienvenu 1-2 6-14 .300
Patrick Sandquist 5-14 .263
Aaron Robinson 5-4 .556
Emily Scannell* 1-2 4-18 .182
Omar Ali 4-15 .211
Caden Reed 0-3 2-16 .111
Broken Record Week 10 Season Pct.
Rick Porcella 3-0 15-11 .577
Pablo Guillen* 1-2 11-9 .550
Carl Fox 1-2 10-20 .333
Don Carey 2-1 10-8 .556
Gabriel Bok 0-3 7-14 .333
Chris Cornish 6-12 .333
Jason Lehrman 4-7 .364
Paul Elliott 3-3
Club 20/20 Week 10 Season Pct.
Juan Cortes 2-1 17-12 .586
Alfredo Monzon* 2-1 13-10 .565
Rafael Ake 3-0 12-5 .706
Arnel Baria 12-3 .800
Rosalio Torres 2-1 10-11 .476
Rigo Guevara 9-6 .600
Angel Corea 3-0 7-2 .778
Gerlie Mendoza 6-3 .667
Roman Piña 5-4 .556
Zacharia Salih 1-2 .333
Gino & Carlo Week 10 Season Pct.
Dave Willett 2-1 21-3 .875
Sam Runco 3-0 19-5 .792
Paolo Giusti 18-6 .750
Greg Zick 2-1 17-4 .810
Sam Runco Jr.* 1-2 14-13 .519
Josh Meyer 8-4 .667
Mike Mercurio 0-3 6-3 .667
Kyle Carbray 4-2 .667
Forfeit 0-3
Ray's Hearth B Week 10 Season Pct.
Hugh Jenkins 2-0 19-10 .655
Steve Smith 3-0 14-16 .467
Steve Neil 1-2 11-18 .379
Mitch Cinotti 2-1 9-16 .360
Andy Cordova 2-1 7-15 .318
Rafael Hernandez* 0-1 5-10 .333
Route 101 B Week 10 Season Pct.
Ian Montbrun 3-0 16-9 .640
Bill Lingle 0-3 11-12 .478
Julian Penrose 1-1 11-8 .579
Freddy Bencomo 9-4 .692
Charles Carr* 0-1 8-10 .444
Tony Manrique 8-12 .400
Miguel Chimas 0-1 6-6 .500
Alan Lowe 1-1 6-4 .600
Cristina Urreaga 0-3 4-5 .444
Anthony Allums 1-0 1.000
TUESDAY DIVISION A
Leader: Chris Loughran (.750)
Canchola's Week 10 Season Pct.
Hector Zarate 2-1 11-6 .647
Rolando Barrios 2-0 9-12 .429
Juventino Segura 2-1 9-9 .500
Ricardo Aquino 9-2 .818
Otoniel Jimenez* 1-0 8-3 .727
Dagoberto Segura 1-0 5-5 .500
Ronald Tobar 2-1 5-3 .625
Sayda Soto 0-2 4-7 .364
Gustavo Noueada 3-5 .375
Estoy Sarate 2-1 .667
Jorge Enciso 1-1 .500
Columbus Café Week 10 Season Pct.
Christian Rubi 2-4 .333
Josh Meyer 2-1 .667
Steve Summers 2-1 .667
David Ramirez 1-5 .167
Matt Loughran 1-5 .167
Gary Bottom* 0-3 .000
Forfeit 0-3
El Farolito Week 10 Season Pct.
Oscar Samayoa 17-6 .739
Raul Sarmiento* 13-6 .684
Hector Ortega 11-7 .611
Cesar Gomez 11-4 .733
Randy Leung 8-10 .444
David Ramirez 6-5 .545
Rudy Dominguez 5-4 .556
Luis Quijada 4-3 .571
Gold Cane Week 10 Season Pct.
Chris Loughran 3-0 18-6 .750
Josh Harrison 9-9 .500
Michael Fahie 8-8 .500
Todd Emmel 1-2 7-11 .389
Martin March 1-2 4-5 .444
Mike Franklin 0-2 4-5 .444
Sean Hardman 0-1 4-5 .444
Brian Dinoff 2-3 .400
Leonard Arnold* 0-3 1-8 .111
Sue Harvin 1-2 .333
Route 101 Week 10 Season Pct.
Rene Loria 3-0 14-10 .583
Alonza Davis 0-2 10-10 .500
Rich Keen 1-2 8-10 .444
Charles Carr* 1-0 8-3 .727
Miguel Chimas 0-3 7-13 .350
Mark Wood 0-2 7-7 .500
Feras Qaddoura 0-1 7-6 .538
Tempest A Week 10 Season Pct.
Mike Leahy 2-1 14-10 .583
Ree Somes 3-0 8-16 .333
Che Markuson* 2-1 8-12 .400
Joe Bright 1-2 5-19 .208
Rob Brown 3-7 .300
Brian Snider 2-1 2-16 .111
TUESDAY DIVISION B
Leader: Cody Henney (.810)
Broken Record Week 10 Season Pct.
Rich Wong 0-1 14-11 .560
Byron Paz 1-2 13-9 .591
Jon Albright 0-1 12-11 .522
Zach Parker 3-0 11-8 .579
Carlos Morazan 3-0 9-2 .818
Brian Fuller 8-9 .471
Michael Vasquez 6-6 .500
Michelle Riera* 0-1 4-5 .444
Mingo One 1-2 2-7 .222
Anthony Romero 0-3 .000
Connecticut Yankee Week 10 Season Pct.
Ruben Hernandez 2-1 17-10 .630
Ian Micklewright* 3-0 14-7 .667
Allen Gragera 2-1 11-4 .733
Trip Allen 1-2 8-15 .348
Keenan Jones 5-8 .385
Jon Frederick 0-3 4-8 .333
Rick Porcella 3-1 .750
Breyanna Ransaw 2-4 .333
Tony Tonioco 2-1 .667
Jon Lekar 1-2 .333
Melanie Brew 1-2 .333
Leonard Perucho 1-0 1.000
Cat Shinn 0-1 .000
TQ 0-1 .000
Forfeit 0-17
Mission Hill Week 10 Season Pct.
Cody Henney 2-1 17-4 .810
Jon Mooring 10-6 .625
Jamie Gaard 0-2 9-14 .391
Zoe Hagfelt 2-0 9-11 .450
Kevin Meehan* 0-1 8-15 .348
Paul Bernardini 2-1 7-4 .636
Chris Vonier 0-3 3-6 .333
Dairien Boyd 3-5 .375
Christian Bacigalupi 1-2 .333
Tony Doran 1-0 1-0 1.000
Forfeit 15-0
Tempest B Week 10 Season Pct.
Eddie Rodriguez 1-2 17-13 .567
Max Stern 2-1 17-13 .567
Wilmar De Los Rios 1-2 15-15 .500
Josh Bowen 0-1 10-15 .400
Willard Rouse* 1-1 10-15 .400
Das Amicho 2-1 4-5 .444
Allen Gregeren 0-1 .000
The Connection Week 10 Season Pct.
Laura Gi 1-2 12-9 .571
John Curtis 1-2 11-13 .458
Leo Gi 2-1 11-13 .458
Ron Jones 3-0 11-7 .611
LaVonne Phillips* 10-7 .588
Roland Ramirez 1-2 9-6 .600
Mike O'Shea 5-11 .313
Rich Phillips 5-10 .333
Wreck Room Week 10 Season Pct.
Phil Echalar 1-2 19-8 .704
Damien Caponi 3-0 12-8 .600
Moises Estrada* 0-1 10-11 .476
Cory Zimmerman 3-0 10-10 .500
Zack Davis 0-3 7-12 .368
Neil Mohan 0-2 7-7 .500
Jordan East 3-10 .231
Jasmine Chu 2-2 .500
Nicole Texiera 1-8 .111
Brandon Barron 1-2 .333
WEDNESDAY DIVISION A
Leader: Otoniel Jimenez (.900)
Blackthorn Week 10 Season Pct.
David Andrade 16-11 .593
Julie Garner 16-4 .800
Elmo Lum 15-12 .556
Doug Carson 12-14 .462
Marinda Halden* 4-17 .190
Marina Cole 4-6 .400
Stephen 1-2 .333
Forfeit 1-0
Unknown 7-8 7-8
Canchola's Week 10 Season Pct.
Sayda Soto* 2-1 19-11 .633
Otoniel Jimenez 2-1 18-2 .900
Rolando Barrios 1-0 17-9 .654
Tomas Funez 2-0 16-5 .762
José Gonzalez 2-1 14-9 .609
Antonella Harris 1-2 7-23 .233
Club 20/20 Week 10 Season Pct.
David Ramirez 3-0 18-5 .783
Gerlie Mendoza 1-2 16-7 .696
Chris Loughran 13-8 .619
Estelle Mays 3-0 11-10 .524
Jonathan Morgan 9-6 .600
Olga Azarova 2-1 9-6 .600
Rigo Lopez 6-3 .667
Rick Porcella 4-6 .400
Alfredo Monzon* 2-1 3-6 .333
Maribel Sosa 1-2 .333
Slate #1 Week 10 Season Pct.
Dawn Hayes 2-1 20-10 .667
Alan Lowe 1-2 16-13 .552
Fran Herman 1-2 15-9 .625
Alonza Davis 0-1 12-15 .444
Alex Jackson* 0-1 12-6 .667
Sam Lam 1-1 5-7 .417
Ace Clair 0-2 1-3 .250
Forfeit 0-6
The Bar At Dolores Week 10 Season Pct.
Jim Fanning 12-6 .667
Roland Ramirez 11-12 .478
Conner Lyne 10-3 .769
Pam Anderson 8-16 .333
Laura Gi 5-13 .278
Ronald Jones* 5-8 .385
Leo Gi 2-12 .143
LaVonne Phillips 1-11 .083
Unknown 8-7 8-7
WEDNESDAY DIVISION B
Leaders: Chris Callaway & Mike Franklin (.704)
Clooney's Week 10 Season Pct.
Alethea Paskos 1-2 16-11 .593
Von Hall 1-2 15-9 .625
Maria Tsintelis 0-3 11-16 .407
Larkin Kelsey 1-2 10-11 .476
Shaniel Narayan* 1-2 7-17 .292
Fintan Sullivan 1-2 .333
Kevin Tall 1-1 .500
Forfeit 15-1
Unknown 0-6
Nite Cap Week 10 Season Pct.
Terrail Easley* 8-13 .381
Jackie Hampel 5-16 .238
Rob Hampel 5-14 .263
Amy Burke 4-15 .211
Meagan Hines 2-1 .667
Whitney Murrian 1-15 .063
Trent Lathrop 0-3 .000
Colby 0-2 .000
Carl Brown 0-1 .000
Forfeit 0-15 0-45
Route 101 Week 10 Season Pct.
Miguel Chimas 16-8 .667
Emily Scannell 11-15 .423
Rich Keen 11-6 .647
Charles Carr* 6-5 .545
Anthony Allums 5-9 .357
José Chan 3-1 .750
Kathy Wiszuk 3-6 .333
Kara Carr 1-24 .040
Tony Manrique 1-2 .333
Lisa Lohma 0-1 .000
Omar Ali 0-1 .000
Forfeit 15-0 15-0
Sea Star Week 10 Season Pct.
Chris Callaway* 1-2 19-8 .704
Piper Terry 1-2 11-13 .458
Hunter Gassaway 1-2 10-11 .476
Dominic Kostolny 8-7 .533
David Fowler 7-7 .500
Gabriel Bok 1-2 4-5 .444
Cristina Urreaga 0-2 3-3 .500
Sarah Heslin 0-1 2-1 .667
Karim Singh 1-0 1.000
Logan Anselm 1-2 .333
Lena Tichy 0-2 .000
Shamilay 0-2 .000
Richard L. 0-1 .000
Aisha Rasul 0-3 .000
Amy Edwards 0-3 .000
Forfeit 15-1
Slate #2 Week 10 Season Pct.
Mike Franklin 2-1 19-8 .704
Diana Bowers 1-2 13-10 .565
Mike Fahie* 3-0 12-7 .632
Emily Alt 11-7 .611
Dave Dibble 11-4 .733
Josh Harrison 8-3 .727
Mark Cieslak 3-0 8-1 .889
Tiana Randrup 2-1 5-4 .556
Rachelle Perez 4-4 .500
Mary Zhu 3-0 1.000
Nina Dy 1-2 .333
Walter Rivera 1-1 .500
Matt Paul 0-3 .000
*Team Captain
LEAGUE INTERIM BOARD
Fran Herman, President & Treasurer
Hunter Gassaway
Ruben Hernandez
Alfredo Monzon
LaVonne Phillips
Rick Porcell

Send questions to Gene Miller.

Perl CGI Programming by OracleSpeak.com